CARMA INDUSTRIAL COATINGS

Updated 33 days ago
  • ID: 9880807/134
45 Enterprise Drive New Oxford, Pennsylvania 17350
Carma Coatings was established to fulfill a real need in protective coating services for Industry. We offer capabilities including paint or powder coating to assembly, offering solid, reliable solutions to your business needs. We provide JIT shipping services, and will stock and ship your products to orderĶ¾ we also provide shipping directly to you or customer's location... Carma Industrial Coatings, Inc. is committed to supplying customers with superior quality coatings through continued growth, constant improvement in efficiency and excellent customer service... It's great composition of several dedicated people who make up Team Carma. Carma Industrial Coatings, Inc. is committed to its employees - a group of multitalented people who take pride in all aspects of company production. Our caring employees are the key to our innovation, growth and success.
Also known as: Carma Coatings, Carma Industrial Coatings, Inc.
Primary location: New Oxford United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
carmacoatings.com

Actual
carmacoatings.com

IP
104.21.64.13, 172.67.174.24

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment