CHICO'S FAS

Updated 13 days ago
  • ID: 9913504/125
11215 Metro Parkway Fort Myers, FL 33966
Founded by women, led by women. With our service and products, we strive to create a world where women never have to compromise, providing solutions to give them confidence and joy. Our portfolio consists of three brands: Chico's, WHBM and Soma-specialty retailers of women's apparel, intimates, accessories and related products-found in over 1,000 boutiques throughout the United States and online.
Also known as: Chico's FAS, Inc.
Primary location: Fort Myers United States
Associated domains: chicojob.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
chicosfas.com

Actual
chicosfas.com

IP
162.159.129.11

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment