DQE

Updated 2 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 10015259/109
644, Aurora Colony, Road No 3, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad- 500034, Telangana, India
With amongst the largest animation production capacity for Television, Feature Films, Home Video, Online Game Art, Visual Effects, mobile and next generation console games,we have established ourselves as a trusted Animation Service Partner, Producer, Distributor and Licensor of iconic Global Animated Brands. With an in-house skill set of over 1000 production associates, DQE can be considered as one of the largest animated-content production houses in the world today... Our vision of producing iconic brands and quality entertainment has provided the edge to DQE in a content-driven world.We have been distinguished for our corporate governance, adherence to the highest quality and are one of the first companies in this industry to receive the ISO 9001:2000 certification by DNV Norway, for our sophisticated production and delivery systems... DQ Entertainment Animation Studio offers high end 2D,3D Animation,VFX,Rotomation Gaming Services across globe. Being No.1 multi Award Winning..
Also known as: DQ, DQ Entertainment
Primary location: Hyderabad India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.82
Domain
dataquestinfoway.com

Actual
www.dqentertainment.com

IP
165.22.212.155

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment