HOCKSTEIN

Updated 2 days ago
  • Age: 57 years
  • ID: 10030478/145
8600 Ashwood Drive, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
Hockstein's was founded in 1967 by David Hockstein. Hockstein's has been supplying wholesale floor covering to the trade ever since. We offer a full range of residential and commercial carpet, carpet tiles, pad, sheet vinyl, VCT, luxury vinyl, laminate, hardwood flooring and carpet supplies - all at wholesale prices. We carry products from all major manufacturers.
Also known as: Hockstein, INC.
Primary location: Capitol Heights United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
7
HIT Score
0.92
Domain
dhockstein.com

Actual
www.dhockstein.com

IP
64.29.151.221

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. RICHARD MARSHALL FINE FLOORING - richardmarshall.com
  2. ALL STATE FLOORING - allstateflooring.com
  3. GARAGE DOOR REPAIR CHARLOTTE - garagedoorrepair-charlotte.com
  4. ZPS OMS - zpsoms.com
  5. CARDOZA FLOORING - cardozaflooring.com
0 comments Add a comment