FLOWCHEMPUMP.COM

Updated 60 days ago
  • Age: 43 years
  • ID: 10166279/143
D.C. Vatva, Ahmedabad - 382 445 Gujarat - INDIA
Flowchem Engineering Pvt. Ltd. is an ISO 9001: 2015 certified company providing innovative products and services to meet a variety of needs in Chemical Process Pumps & Centrifugal Pumping since 1981... FLOWCHEM ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED, established in 1981 as a small scale unit, resumed manufacturing Domestic Water Pumps during 1983 and Process Pumps Designed in accordance with DIN 24256 / ISO 2858, DIN 24255 Standard and in general confirming to API 610 and other Quality Industrial Pumps, complete with in-house Third Party Inspection & Performance Witness Testing... For us pumping is not just a business but a passion. Since its inception, Flowchem Pumps are known for supreme product performance, superior service and support, well-timed innovation and a commitment to total customer satisfaction. We make products which offer characteristics like higher efficiency, maximum interchangeability, long life, designed to prevent overloading & dynamically balanced parts. Our ultimate goal..
Also known as: FLOWCHEM ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED, Flowchem Engineering Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: Ahmedabad India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
flowchempump.com

Actual
www.flowchempump.com

IP
192.185.100.208

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. NAVA INVESTMENTS LTD
  2. LWB (YORK) LIMITED
  3. ON-TIME - ontime-leeds.com
  4. BIDAYAAT - bidayaat.co
  5. ROAD FUND - roadfund.ug
0 comments Add a comment