GALLANTT GROUP OF INDUSTRIES

Updated 95 days ago
  • ID: 10197899/122
Gallantt Landmark Bank Road, Gorakhpur - 273 001 0551 -2200298
Gallantt Ispat Limited (GIL), Gorakhpur and Gallantt Metal Limited (GML), Gujarat are well established public limited companies, listed on both the premier stock exchanges of India viz, Bombay Stock Exchange Limited and National Stock Exchange of India Limited. With dedicated teams of professionals, both the Companies are reporting appreciating performance in turnover and profitability. Being well compliant Companies, GML & GIL aggressively work towards adopting principles of best Corporate Governance - leveraging the best talent and technologies to deliver superior solutions to our stakeholders... Gallantt Group of Companies is a professionally managed and fast-growing organization which aims at strengthening and establishing itself the foremost manufacturer of steel products in India. It also aims at achieving greater heights and long-term growth. The group has come a long way from its inception in1984, when it made a moderate beginning by setting up a small industrial venture, to..
Also known as: Gallantt Group, Gallantt Ispat, Gallantt Ispat Limited, Gallantt Metal Limited
Primary location: Gorakhpur India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
gallantt.com

Actual
gallantt.com

IP
43.255.154.47

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment