GOLDEN PREDATOR MINING

Updated 27 days ago
  • ID: 10227827/101
Suite 250 - 200 Burrard Street Vancouver, BC V6C 3L6
Golden Predator is advancing the past-producing Brewery Creek Gold Mine towards a timely resumption of mining activities, under its valid Quartz Mining and Water Licenses, in Canada's Yukon. With established resources grading 1.0 g/t Gold and low capex to production in a safe first world jurisdiction, the turnkey Brewery Creek Mine has a clear path to production as an economically and environmentally proven project. Drilling continues to expand the numerous open ended resources and untested targets across the 186 km 2 brownfield property.
Also known as: Golden Predator, Golden Predator Mining Corp.
Primary location: Vancouver
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Domain
goldenpredator.com

Actual
www.goldenpredator.com

IP
204.187.15.232

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment