GREPOW

Updated 46 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 10245166/116
290 Lindbergh Ave Livermore, CA 94551
Shenzhen Grepow Battery Co., Ltd. was founded in 1998. We are an advanced technology company specialized in the research and production of NIMH, Li-po batteries, LiFePO4 batteries and development of power management systems. After decades of development, Grepow is now one of the largest manufacturers of high C-rate and high capacity batteries in China. Our self-owned brands "格氏ACE", "GENS ACE" and "TATTU" are renowned home and abroad... Grepow is one of the world's largest battery manufacturer. We are the world leading battery manufacturer specialize in special shaped batteries, high discharge rate battery and modular battery in China, and among the top 5 Ni-MH manufacturers in the world, also manufacturing the LiPo and LiFePO4 battery. We are an advanced company offering research, development, production, and sales services... Grepow - The leading global power solutions Battery Manufacturer & supplier, capable of independently completing the research, development, testing, and..
Also known as: Grepow INC., Shenzhen Grepow Battery, Shenzhen Grepow Battery Co., Ltd.
Primary location: Livermore United States
  • 1
  • 0
Interest Score
31
HIT Score
0.78
Domain
grepow.com

Actual
www.grepow.com

IP
163.181.0.211

Status
OK

Category
Company
1 comments Add a comment
mikelam76 July 13, 2021
Great business partner and awesome battery products!