LEHMANN WOOD JOHNSON

Updated 38 days ago
  • Age: 46 years
  • ID: 10469376/144
Suite 101 Bellevue, WA 98005
Lehmann Wood Johnson, Inc. (previously Lehmann Wood and Associates) was established in 1978 as an independent general agency specializing in Medicare, Individual, Association and Group Long Term Care (LTC) insurance. We represent the top insurance products and cpmpanies in Washington state. This gives us the ability to tailor coverage to meet the particular needs of each of our clients and affiliated brokers in a rapidly changing insurance market. We represent our clients first and our primary "product" is service to our policyholders... We do not offer every plan available in your area. Currently, we represent 8 organizations which offer 75 products in your area.
Also known as: Lehmann Wood, Lehmann Wood Johnson, Inc.
Primary location: Bellevue United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
10
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
lehmannwood.com

Actual
www.lehmannwood.com

IP
40.121.202.109

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. COVINGTON BARCODING - covingtonbarcoding.com
  2. SOLAR POWER FACTS - solarpowerfacts.biz
  3. AJP GROWERS LTD
  4. Y & R PROPERTIES LTD
  5. ENTROPY PRODUCTIONS - ultracleaner.com
0 comments Add a comment