MALOUF INTERESTS

Updated 59 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 10515866/112
Suite 325 Dallas, TX 75219
Established in 1995 by Matthew Malouf, Malouf Interests is a Real Estate firm experienced in the development of retail, mixed use, office and medical properties and raw land. Services include turnkey build-to-suits, site selection, financing, leasing, and redevelopment.
Also known as: Malouf Interests, Inc.
Primary location: Dallas United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
maloufinterests.com

Actual
www.maloufinterests.com

IP
208.113.212.113

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment