NVM GROUP

Updated 4 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 10669092/105
Floor 7, Twins Tower 11, 85 Cach Mang Thang 8, District 1
Established in 2003, NVM Group (formerly NhanViet Management Group) is a pioneering Corporate and HR services provider in Vietnam, recently expanding operations to Cambodia and Myanmar. We provide prospecting foreign direct investment companies with expertise and consultation services in areas such as company formation, corporate secretarial services, labour and payroll compliance, HR and Payroll Administration related services (Payroll Administration, Compulsory Benefit Administration, Income Taxation, Visas, Work Permits, Recruitment, Employment solutions, etc.)... At NVM group, we conduct business with the philosophy of "making it right". Compliance is key to sustainable business growth. Therefore, we ensure that first and foremost, all our clients' business activities are compliant with the local laws and regulations in the countries in which they operate.
Also known as: NVM Group (Myanmar) Co., Ltd, NVM Services (Cambodia) Co., Ltd
Associated domains: nhanviet.com, nvmgroup.biz, vipdatabase.com, vipsearch.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Domain
nvmgroup.com

Actual
nvmgroup.com

IP
115.146.120.179

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment