ROYAL IT

Updated 46 days ago
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 10844847/110
Royal Technologies, is a professional services organization established on November 2009, Royal IT provides a full range of professional services, Business solutions and products. The company is 100% young Tanzanians owned and managed, managed daily by a dedicated fulltime team of young Tanzanians ICT professionals.
Also known as: Royal IT Company, Royal Technologies, Royal Technologies Company
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
royalit.net

Actual
www.royalit.net

IP
192.185.107.82

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment