SHIP-MANAGEMENT

Updated 11 days ago
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 10899230/108
NTC is a leading ship-management company with years of experience providing oil tanker management and cruise ship management services to clients world wide... Ship management for shipping companies and ship owners by Northern Tanker Company (NTC). We provide worldwide ship-management services for large and small scale companies. We tailor our ship management agreements according to your specific needs... Ship management company Northern Tanker Company Oy was founded 1993 and is today known for its inventive ship management solutions. NTC ship management is specialised in oil tanker management services. Northern Tanker Company provides advanced ship management services for all kind of vessles.
Also known as: Ship Management Company, SHIP MANAGEMENT SERVICES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ship-management.net

Actual
www.ship-management.net

IP
173.201.63.1

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment