VERTECH ENGINEERING

Updated 48 days ago
  • ID: 11127589/118
We do projects of all sorts and sizes, from the highrise downtown to the home in the suburbs. Our project portfolio includes everything in between. We do whatever it takes to make each one successful, whether a house, a hospital, a podium, or a parking garage... We have been designing commercial, medical, and residential projects throughout the western US for 20 years, with hundreds of clients, thousands of buildings and millions of square feet built successfully since 1999... VerTech provides a powerful resource for structural design and consulting for a wide array of project types. We are dedicated to providing designs that are not only cost and materially efficient, but also impose minimal constraints on the architectural design.
Also known as: VerTech Engineering, Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
vertechengineering.com

Actual
www.vertechengineering.com

IP
50.87.253.47

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment