WM FURNITURE & RENOVATION

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 11173590/108
No.8, Jalan Industri Mas 9, Taman Mas Sepang, 47130 Puchong, Selangor Darul Ehsan, Malaysia
Our services is supported by our own factory (8,000 Sqft), fit-out, joinery and manufacturing facility located at Puchong-Selangor, we are assure and maintain product quality and delivery to all our project... (WM) was established in March 2000 as specialist interior fit-out contractor for Commercial Corporate Offices. Since it has matured to carry out a varied range of interior fit-out work that include Restaurants, Residential and Exhibition Hall. The company is at the forefront of the industry as a major player to provide significant inspiration, motivation and growth in the construction and interior design industry. The company's mission to constantly achieve and quality, as well as its ability to incorporate innovation and continuous development, has enhanced its profile and reputation leading to the recognition, acknowledgement and approval of its work by both the client and public.We also believe strongly in delivering our work with the most competitive rate without sacrificing..
Also known as: WM Furniture & Renovation Sdn Bhd
Primary location: Puchong Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Managing Director
Domain
wm-fur.com

Actual
www.wm-fur.com

IP
110.4.46.113

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment