CONISTON PROFILES

Updated 35 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08510629 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 11260611/117
Coniston House, Carr Lane, West Kirby, Wirral, United Kingdom, CH48 1RB
• 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Coniston Profiles have established their products and services in National, European and International markets. The results have been rapid growth and expansion in all areas of fluid handling and sealing... At Coniston Profiles we offer you our expertise along with our industry-standard fluid handling and sealing technology.
Also known as: CONISTON PROFILES LIMITED, Coniston Profiles Ltd
Registration numbers: 08510629 (CH)
Primary location: Wirral United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
08510629
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2023-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-28
Returns last made up date
2016-04-30
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
conistonprofiles.co.uk

Actual
www.conistonprofiles.co.uk

IP
185.53.59.189

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment