CHYKE MAURICE & ASSOCIATES

Updated 34 days ago
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 11349813/136
902 W Main St, Salisbury, MD 21801
We are an Architecture, Planning, and Project Management firm dedicated to providing aesthetic, durable, and cost-effective services to clients on time... Founded in 1994, we specialize in public and private sector projects; including institutional and educational buildings, research buildings, recreational facilities, public safety building, religious facilities, hospitality, residential buildings, commercial and industrial... We provide several levels of service. Please fill out the contact form below and we will contact you shortly.
Also known as: CHYKE Maurice & Associates, Inc
Primary location: Salisbury United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
chykearchitects.com

Actual
www.chykearchitects.com

IP
146.190.216.3

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment