CITYPEEK

Updated 14 days ago
  • ID: 11351164/103
701 Lincoln Blvd Middlesex, NJ 08846
NakedWines.com, the worldwide online wine retailer founded by Rowan Gormley which launched in the UK on December 2008 has been on a special mission, to make small production, "boutique wine" accessible to everyone. In 2012, they opened a USA location in where..... Ok, wine country, an exciting new attraction to the Bay Area, on Vallejo's Mare Island opens November 10, 2019. The new entertainment area is nestled on the Northern shores of the San Francisco (San Pablo) Bay in Vallejo, CA. - The Wet Mile, as it is labeled, satisfies..... It is Summer and my favorite wine varietal is out in full force--rosé! Yes way, all day, I love the lightly skin-fermented, gentle pale, pink, salmon-hued, dry rosé style wine found mostly in Southern France and Italy. So, needless-to-say, I was delighted to find Passaggio...
Also known as: CITYPEEK, LLC, CityPeek.com
Primary location: Middlesex United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.92
Domain
citypeek.com

Actual
www.citypeek.com

IP
148.72.112.141

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment