EZFREIGHT.ORG

Updated 61 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 11405014/130
PO Box 475 Locust, NC 28097
EZ Freight, Inc. is a woman owned third party logistics provider with over twenty years of experience in the transportation services industry. We pride ourselves in our customer service, competitive rates and attention to detail... EZ Freight is my answer to the ways things should be in the freight business. When you call the office, you speak to me and, rest assured, I want to build a lasting business relationship. If I can cover your loads I will tell you so and, if I cannot, I will let you know this too. If there is going to be a delay in delivery or pickup, I am going to inform you as soon as I know. The bottom line is that you may not always want to hear what I have got to say, but I promise you that I am not going to mislead you in anyway. Again, I want to build a lasting business relationship and that relationship must be built on trust!
Also known as: EZ Freight, EZ Freight, Inc.
Primary location: Locust United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ezfreight.org

Actual
www.ezfreight.org

IP
50.62.169.113

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. CBI GLOBAL LIMITED
  2. AB MARINE ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL - abmarineelect.com.au
  3. VP LITTLE LTD
  4. CD BRADSHAW & ASSOCIATES, P.C. - cdbradshaw.com
  5. THECOMMUNITYKY.ORG - thecommunityky.org
0 comments Add a comment