MARKET MUSCLES

Updated 4 days ago
  • ID: 11443501/102
465 Herndon Parkway Herndon, VA 20170
Welcome to the Grandmaster H.K. Lee Academy of TaeKwonDo. This special Academy is dedicated to maintaining high quality martial art instruction and the continued advancement and promotion of TaeKwonDo. This TaeKwonDo Academy is established to elevate the public's understanding of this ancient art, to research the advancement of physical techniques, better health, moral character, and personal discipline. It has the responsibility to develop programs for all types of individuals so that they can benefit from TaeKwonDo practice and philosophy. It is a mission of the Grandmaster H.K. Lee Academy of TaeKwonDo to help all persons become champions of their own life and develop one's fullest potential mentally, physically and philosophically; to succeed in one's education, family and work. Ultimately, achieving happiness, harmony and world peace... Conveniently located in Herndon, our martial arts classes are excellent choices for self-defense, discipline, and fitness for all ages fitness..
Also known as: Market Muscles, LLC
Primary location: Herndon United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
hkleetkd.com

Actual
www.hkleetkd.com

IP
108.163.205.218

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment