PSEG

Updated 2 days ago
  • Age: 117 years
  • ID: 11566685/107
80 Park Plaza Newark, NJ 07102
Public Service Enterprise Group Inc. (PSEG) is a diversified energy company headquartered in Newark, N.J. Established in 1903, the company has long had a key role in fueling New Jersey's economy and supporting the state's quality of life. PSEG's principal operating subsidiaries are: Public Service Electric and Gas Co. (PSE&G), PSEG Power and PSEG Long Island... PSEG Power is a major power producer in the U.S. with four main subsidiaries: PSEG Fossil, PSEG Nuclear, PSEG Energy Resources & Trade and PSEG Power Ventures.
Also known as: PSEG Foundation, PSEG Power, PSEG Services Corporation, PSEG, Inc., Public Service, Public Service Electric Gas, Public Service Enterprise Group, Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated, Public Service Enterprise Group, Inc.
Primary location: Newark United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.97
Domain
pseg.com

Actual
www.pseg.com

IP
52.170.249.187

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SHARESPACE - joinsharespace.com
  2. BLACKHAWK ENGINEERING - blackhawkengineering.com
  3. MARAZION DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
  4. NADIA DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL - dpscnadia.org
  5. ACANTANDO LTD.
0 comments Add a comment