CALIFORNIA LABOR SOLUTIONS

Updated 68 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 11798211/109
30262 Crown Valley Pkwy, Ste. B470, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
California Labor Solutions (CLS) is a specialized HR consulting firm that offers comprehensive, personalized, and scalable outsourcing services to small and medium-sized businesses. CLS delivers the dynamic HR solutions you need to thrive in a competitive landscape to stay compliant with HR requirements... Founded in 2007, California Labor Solutions is a specialized HR consulting firm that provides comprehensive, personalized Human Resources outsourcing services to organizations throughout California... Whether you're proactively looking for HR support or dealing with an HR crisis, the team at CLS is here to guide you through the process. Our core services include: HR outsourcing, employee relations and performance management, regulatory compliance, workplace investigations, and interactive training programs.
Also known as: California Labor Solutions LLC
Primary location: Laguna Niguel United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

Founder
Domain
californialaborsolutions.com

Actual
www.californialaborsolutions.com

IP
23.229.187.32

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment