DEVELOPING HANDS

Updated 176 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 11839177/93
3100 Ridgeway Dr, Mississauga,Canada
Developing Hands is a leading therapy company for children and families in Mississauga serving the GTA and Ontario. Established in 2009... Online, In-Home, In-Clinic - Developing Hands is a Leading therapy provider for children in Mississauga, GTA and across Ontario. We provide Occupational Therapy, Speech Therapy, Physiotherapy, Osteopathy and Psychology for children 0-18.
Also known as: Developing Hands Inc.
Primary location: Mississauga Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
developinghands.com

Actual
developinghands.com

IP
162.241.224.203

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment