CONSIGLI CONSTRUCTION

Updated 130 days ago
  • Age: 118 years
  • ID: 11935779/129
72 Sumner Street Milford, MA 01757
A leading construction company and general contractor, Consigli cultivates dedicated teams, lasting relationships and quality craftsmanship... A fourth generation company founded in 1905, Consigli offers the strength and stability of a large construction manager and the flexibility of a start-up. Our people love what they do and it shows-in their entrepreneurial spirit, in their desire to create environments that strengthen our communities, in the enduring relationships they build and in the pride they take in their craft... It's our purpose to be builders-it's ingrained in who we are. We create environments and relationships that strengthen our communities and enrich the ways people live, work, learn, heal and play.
Also known as: Consigli Construction Co., Inc., Kirchhoff Construction Management, Inc.
Primary location: Milford United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.81
Domain
kirchhoff-consigli.com

Actual
www.consigli.com

IP
69.89.31.125

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PRESIDENTIAL EXTERIORS - presidentialexteriors.com
  2. HOUSE-OF-VOD.COM - house-of-vod.com
  3. SAN DIEGO CITY COLLEGE - sdcity.edu
  4. TURSAKI.COM - tursaki.com
  5. HABC, NJ - habcnj.org
0 comments Add a comment