ROYAL PEST SERVICES

Updated 13 days ago
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 12033359/131
6894 Phillips Parkway Dr. N. Jacksonville, Florida 32256
His entrepreneurial spirit and work ethic paired with encouragement Jennifer, quickly fueled Jimmy's desire to start his own business. Founded in 1995, Royal is a full service pest control company with loyal clients, strong leadership and a focus on providing exceptional service. The owners believe that growth is achieved by developing long-term, profitable relationships with both customers and employees. Today, Royal is proud to be a woman-owned business that boasts more than 20 employees with over 200 years of collective experience... Our goal is to give our customers the best lawn and pest control service possible. We achieve this goal by providing them with highly trained, courteous, professional, uniformed technicians that are continually using the latest up to date techniques learned through training provided by the University of Florida... Royal Pest Services serves the Jacksonville area for pest control, termites, and lawn care.
Also known as: Royal, Royal Pest Service Inc
Primary location: Jacksonville United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
royalpestservices.com

Actual
royalpestservices.com

IP
50.62.141.182

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment