RODS PLUMBING & HEATING

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 47 years
  • ID: 12033494/131
6355 Silver Ridge Dr. Grand Ledge, MI 48837
Based out of the Lansing area, Rod's Plumbing & Heating specializes in commercial, multi-family, residential, and light industrial plumbing. Our company was founded in 1976 and we have expanded with over 24 staff professionals that include - 8 Apprentices, 7 Journeymen, 4 Master Plumbers, and Office Personnel. From the start of the underground plumbing to the final inspection, our experienced professionals provide the personal attention needed to ensure that each job runs smoothly with care and quality!
Also known as: Rods Plumbing & Heating LLC
Primary location: Grand Ledge United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
rodsplumbing.com

Actual
www.rodsplumbing.com

IP
67.227.186.236

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment