We provide all types of IT Support for small to medium companies at a fraction of the cost. Our customers are very important to us, and we are here to take your IT issues off your mind... Consultancy - We will offer a free evaluation of your current IT Infrastructure, and provide a intensive report on what we can provide for you. We will continue to provide consultancy throughout our contract with you... Supply and install IT Kit - We can purchase and configure all IT Hardware ranging from custom built PC's and Servers to named brands like HP, IBM and Dell. We also have several contacts to provide you with refurbished branded kit from desktops to laptops to reduce your IT costs. All the new Kit we provide you comes with 1-3 year on-site support warranty
Also known as: Sharpton Services Ltd
Associated domains: sharptonservices.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
sharptonservices.com

Actual
www.sharptonservices.com

IP
94.136.40.90

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment