TRI-STAR ELECTRIC

Updated 55 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 12083644/116
P.O. Box 231175 Tigard, OR 97281
Tri-Star Electric is a family-owned electrical contractor, serving the needs of NW Oregon and SW Washington... Tri-Star focuses on providing electrical contracting services, with a specialty in commercial and industrial wiring, as well as Design-Build. With over 36 years of experience, Debbie and Rich Metzler founded Tri-Star in 2002. Rich, is licensed as a General Supervising Electrician for the State of Oregon and a Master Electrician for the State of Washington, and Debbie, an administrative and safety expert in the field, are committed to providing personalized service to every customer... Tri-Star Electric focuses on commercial and industrial electrical contracting in Oregon and SW Washington. Family owned and operated for 14 years, we strive to provide professional and personalized service to our customers.
Also known as: Tri-Star, Tri-Star Electric, Inc.
Primary location: Tigard United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
tri-starelectric.com

Actual
www.tri-starelectric.com

IP
104.21.7.89, 172.67.135.236

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment