TOLLIS DEVELOPMENT

Updated 438 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 12086545/71
76302 Burman Rd Richmond, MI 48062
Tollis Development is an EPA Lead Safe Certified full service contracting company covering a wide variety of services to meet individual needs. With our ability to provide various project services enables us to minimize project or service costs and fees on the end product... Tollis Development was established in 1992 with the goal to provide a quality product to the residential and commercial masonry construction industry. As an experienced mason contractor we are proud of the work we have done and guarantee only the highest quality of workmanship. The tradesmen we use come with impeccable reputations and track records. When we assume command of a project, you can rest assured that your job will be handled in a professional, timely manner, and that your experience with us will solve your problems, not cause you headaches. We began with providing minor repairs to residential and commercial customers as we began building a reputation of quality workmanship at reasonable pricing. As time..
Also known as: Tollis Development Inc.
Primary location: Richmond 48062 United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00


IP
66.96.149.32

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment