BANK AL HABIB

Updated 106 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 12187488/87
126-C, Old Bahawalpur Road, Multan
Under subsequent privatization policy of Government of Pakistan, Dawood Habib Group is granted permission to set up a private commercial bank. Bank AL Habib is incorporated as a Public Limited Company in October 1991 and started banking operations in 1992... Bank AL Habib Limited is a group company of Dawood Habib Group, who have a long track record of banking.
Also known as: Bank AL Habib is incorporated, Bank AL Habib Limited, Bank AL Habib Ltd.
Primary location: Multan
Associated domains: bankalhabib.org
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
51
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
bankalhabib.com

Actual
www.bankalhabib.com

IP
52.187.134.57

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CHICAGO TITLE - chicagotitlearizona.com
  2. MEDICI QUEST - mediciquest.com
  3. ROYAL PENTAGON AUCTION HOUSE (RPAH) - royalpentagonauctionhouse.com
  4. RATHBONES - rathbones.com
  5. 24 TECH SUPPORT - 24techsupport.in
0 comments Add a comment