LAM RESEARCH CORPORATION

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 40 years
  • ID: 12254467/108
4650 Cushing Parkway Fremont, CA 94538 U.S.A
Lam Research is dedicated to the success of our customers by being the world-class provider of innovative technology and productivity solutions to the semiconductor industry... As a trusted, collaborative partner to the world's leading semiconductor companies, Lam Research is a fundamental enabler of the silicon roadmap. In fact, today, nearly every advanced chip is built with Lam technology... Company Overview - Lam Research enables its customers to shape the future of technology by providing market-leading equipment and services for semiconductor wafer processing.
Also known as: Lam Research, Lam Research B.V.
Primary location: Fremont United States
Associated domains: lamresearch.in
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
22
HIT Score
0.82
Domain
lamresearch.com

Actual
www.lamresearch.com

IP
35.199.166.239

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PEABODY ENERGY - peabodyenergy.com
  2. EBIQUITY - ebiquity.com
  3. DRILCO - drilco.com
  4. MEREDITH - meredith.com
  5. INTERPUBLIC - interpublic.com
0 comments Add a comment