NAVAN BULGARIA

Updated 4 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 12270107/109
1407 Sofia, Bulgaria, bul. Nikola Vaptsarov 17-21, floor 2, office 3
Navan was established in April 2002. Since then we are growing, through our people model. Being in services industry we know that people are making a difference. We believe that a great team combines experience with knowledge... We in NAVAN believe the best way to provide transport services is "the simple way", based on accuracy, proficiency, understanding and respectful attitude to our partners and their needs... Our customers - We strive to make them feel safe with their transported products and keep all their questions answered through good communication.
Also known as: Navan, Navan Bulgaria ltd., NAVAN ltd.
VAT numbers: BG 130914279
Primary location: Sofia Bulgaria
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Domain
navanbg.com

Actual
www.navanbg.com

IP
164.138.218.177

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment