STIMA SACCO SOCIETY

Updated 110 days ago
  • Age: 46 years
  • ID: 12304062/108
Mushembi Road, Parklands, Nairobi, Kenya 254 703
Stima Sacco DT is a licensed Deposit Taking Sacco established in 1974 with the sole objective of uplifting the members' social economic well-being. In April 2003 the Sacco responded to members banking needs by introducing the Front Office Service Activity (FOSA) to offer banking services to its members. To date the Sacco has nine branches in Nairobi(Parklands), Mombasa, Kisumu, Nakuru, Olkaria,Eldoret, Nairobi CBD, Embu and Kawi Centre (South C)
Also known as: STIMA SACCO SOCIETY LTD
Primary location: Nairobi Kenya
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
61
HIT Score
0.81
Domain
stima-sacco.com

Actual
www.stima-sacco.com

IP
196.200.16.88

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. BESTCCGEN.COM - bestccgen.com
  2. PRO CAM GROUP LIMITED
  3. AMREC - amrecafrica.org
  4. JKS DESIGN - jksdesign.com
  5. VEAB - veabitalia.com
0 comments Add a comment