DIANA ATKINSON

Updated 51 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04734655 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 12386309/114
MOATSIDE, DEIGHTON NORTHALLERTON NORTH YORKSHIRE DL6 2SJ
• 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Diana Atkinson Limited was established in 2003 to provide straightforward independent financial advice to individuals, families and small businesses. We feel we are special because we have built our business mainly on referrals from clients who have been happy to recommend us to their family and friends... Diana Atkinson Ltd is Registered in England & Wales, Company Number 4734655. Registered Office address: Moatside, Deighton, Northallerton, North Yorkshire , DL6 2SJ
Also known as: DIANA ATKINSON LIMITED, Diana Atkinson Ltd.
Registration numbers: 04734655 (CH), 4734655 (W)
Primary location: NORTH YORKSHIRE
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
04734655
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-13
Returns last made up date
2016-04-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dianaatkinson.co.uk

Actual
dianaatkinson.co.uk

IP
3.8.50.249

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. VILLAMORE LTD
  2. MY EASY LIFE - myeasylife.in
  3. SOLID_ROCK_AG - solidrockag.com
  4. BURNBRAE CATTERY - burnbraecattery.com
  5. ULTRAFLEX FLAT ROOF SYSTEMS - ultraflexflatroofs.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment