21ST CENTURY MOTION ARTS

Updated 175 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 12390888/87
Established in 2003, We are full-fledged event management company, striving to create unparalleled event experiences. Our established systems and processes ensure a seamless flow of work from beginning to end. We break barriers when we need to. And go that extra mile. From the initial conception (pre-event publicity, venue research & booking, transport, catering), to turnkey production (set-up, on-site management, staffing, stage designing, entertainment, security), to post-event support (final material distribution, delegate attendance assessment, post-event report) - we take care of everything... We work in close association with our clients to offer a service that helps us set new standards for ourselves with our client's requirement always at the forefront of our minds. It is this focus that has helped us steadily grow over the years and gain a reputation for providing innovative and quality services. Backed by a strong resource network and a skilled event production team and..
Also known as: 21st Century Motion Arts Pvt. Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20


IP
64.71.79.209

Status
ErrorPage

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. TEAM EVENTOR - teameventor.com
  2. EVENT TOUCH BANGLADESH - etb-bd.com
  3. JAGDAMBA TENT BHADGAON - jagdambatentsbhadgaon.com
  4. INNEVENTIVE - inneventive.co.uk
  5. HORIZON-DOBSON - horizondobson.com
0 comments Add a comment