GOLDEN STAR CO

Updated 22 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 12569636/104
Damascus Free Zone ,Inana Bldg ,2 Fl Damascus -Syria
GOLDEN STAR is one of the of the best and leading logistic companies in Syria. It was established in 1996, specialized in Trading, Shipping, and all Logistics Services including (transportation, warehouse storage, freight forwarding, removal services), and customs clearance... GOLDEN STAR is located where their clients need. Therefore, our head office is located in the heart of Damascus city with three main branches in China, UAE & Lebanon, in addition to wide relationships with all air and ocean partners locally & globally, all-in-one are available in order to meet all clients' needs and requirements efficiently whatever their cargo and their time frame would be.
Also known as: GOLDEN STAR, Golden Star International Freight Limited
Primary location: Damascus Syria
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
49
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
goldenstar-co.com

Actual
goldenstar-co.com

IP
68.66.248.14

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. QUICK LINK GLOBAL LOGISTICS - quicklinkglobal.com
  2. ISKANDAR INNOVATIONS - iskandarinvestment.com
  3. MEGA INTERNATIONAL COMMERCIAL BANK - megabank.com.tw
  4. RIGHT LINE COMPANY LIMITED - rlproperty.com
  5. SELECT AVIATION - selectaviation.co.ke
0 comments Add a comment