INTELLIGENT COMPONENTS TECHNOLOGY ZHUHAI

Updated 72 days ago
  • ID: 12599912/119
No.912, Dexiang Road, Pingsha Town, Zhuhai City, P.R.C
Intelligent Components Technology Zhuhai Ltd. (China) was established by TRILUX GmbH & Co. KG in July 1999, located in Zhuhai City, one of the four Special Economic Zones which was established in 1980s with Chinese Reform and Open Policy... With German technology, ICT specializes in developing and manufacturing inductive components for different applications. These applications include lighting electronics, home appliances, health cares, solar energy inverter, switching-mode power supply etc... Besides, ICT provide the electronic manufacturing service (EMS) to various OEM customers such as electronic transformer, electronic ballast, LED driver and other electronic assemblies.
Also known as: ICT, Intelligent Components Technology Zhuhai Ltd, Intelligent Components Technology Zhuhai Ltd. (China)
Primary location: Zhuhai P.r.c
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ictzh.com.cn

Actual
www.ictzh.com.cn

IP
47.91.180.132

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SGW - sgw.net.au
  2. RB CAPITAL MALTA LIMITED - rb.capital
  3. LTC - rayltc.com
  4. LIFE CARE PHARMACY - lifecarepharmacykw.com
  5. COVINGTONWORLD - covingtonworld.com
0 comments Add a comment