INDOAIR

Updated 34 days ago
  • Age: 45 years
  • ID: 12605128/100
Plot No. 550, Main Road, Kathwada G.I.D.C., Ahmedabad - 382 430. Gujarat - India
Indo-Air's talented management team, averaging more than 25 years of experience in the compressor industry delivers the highest level of service... INDO-AIR Compressors Pvt. Ltd., along with its associated group companies was established in 1977. We started as small-scale manufacturers of compressor parts for OEMs (Original Equipment Manufacturer). In 1998, we launched our own brand of compressors and vacuum pumps . We have products in a wide range, from 1 - 270 HP which have been in great demand in the domestic and international markets, as they are high in quality and very reliable... Indo-Air Compressors Pvt. Ltd, with its associated group companies which was established in the year 1977, when it made a modest beginning with the manufacturing of compressor parts for OEM'S. Then, in 1998 it ventured into making its own brand of Indo-Air, compressors & vacuum pumps. In the range of 1 to 270 HP., which due to their quality & reliability, have been very well accepted in the domestic &..
Also known as: Indo-Air Compressors, Indo-Air Compressors Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: Ahmedabad India
Associated domains: indoair.co
  • 1
  • 0
Interest Score
14
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
indoair.com

Actual
indoair.com

IP
199.79.63.56

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. THEGENESISMINING - thegenesismining.com
  2. I360 SOLUTIONS - i360solutions.com
  3. REVIVA IVF - revivaivf.com
  4. LORIANI SPEECH THERAPY - loriani.com
  5. GETRECOGNIZE - getrecognize.com
1 comments Add a comment
Indoair Compressors Pvt Ltd May 17, 2022
Nice Experience