KELLEY CONSTRUCTION

Updated today
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 12639524/104
2548 NW Button Rd Topeka, Kansas 66618
Kelley Construction is a local, family-owned business providing quality services throughout Northeast Kansas for over 25 years. We were incorporated as Kelley and Dahlstrom Construction Company in February 1992, which was later changed to Kelley Construction Co Inc in 1998... When you need commercial construction services, rely on the professional contractors at Kelley Construction Co Inc. We provide commercial, industrial, and institutional construction services in the Northeast Kansas communities... 785-235-6040 - Get exceptional commercial, industrial, and institutional construction services from the skilled team at Kelley Construction Co Inc.
Also known as: Kelley Construction Co, Kelley Construction Co Inc.
Primary location: Topeka United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
kelley-construction.com

Actual
www.kelley-construction.com

IP
205.147.88.151

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment