WWW.POLYMARINE.NET

Updated 43 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 12737266/111
Zhuhai Road No.8012, PingSha, Jinwan disrict, Zhuhai, Guangdong, China
Poly Marine is dedicated to developing and constructing of the high performance yachts and exporting the large-scale luxury yachts, passing the ISO9001 quality system. With its leading technology, professional image, fashionable and excellent quality, Poly Marine entered the international market, mainly to Europe, USA and Australia. Many products won the patents of China and the honor of excellent quality... Guangdong Poly Marine & Engineering Co., Ltd. was founded in 2007´╝îwhich predecessor is Foshan Poly Marine & Engineering Co., Ltd. founded in 1998. It has two large-scale shipyards respectively in the towns of Daliang and Leliu of Shunde, occupying an area of 300,000M2 with modernized workshops and advanced facilities... With modern production management methods, strict quality assurance system, the first-class service standards, advanced technology and exquisite workmanship, Poly Marine specialized in designing and manufacturing the different kinds of luxury FRP boats, super..
Also known as: Poly Marine, POLY MARINE & ENGINEERING CO.,LTD.
Primary location: Zhuhai China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
polymarine.net

Actual
www.polymarine.net

IP
113.10.130.205

Status
InvalidLanguage

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment