SEAVEYORS

Updated 59 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 12774307/107
2330 Macaulay Rd., Black Creek, BC Canada V9J 1S7
SeaVeyors Environmental & Marine Services Ltd. was incorporated in 2006 by Ken Wing and Darren Horler... The SeaVeyors team consists of divers offering a variety of diving services including environmental services, maintenance, marine research, Commercial Diving, Marine Salvage, Marine Surveys, Marine Construction, Marine Growth Removal, Pressure Washing, Recoveries, Search And Recovery, dock maintenance and more.
Also known as: SeaVeyors Environmental & Marine Services Ltd., SeaVeyors Environmental and Marine Services Limited
Primary location: Black Creek Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.91
President
Domain
seaveyors.ca

Actual
www.seaveyors.ca

IP
45.56.223.209

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment