SIMTEK

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 12791592/104
Christophstraße 18 72116 Mössingen Germany
SIMTEK Präzisionswerkzeuge GmbH was founded in 1994. As a central part of the SIMTEK Group, which currently employs almost 500 passionate people at five global locations, SIMTEK is dedicated to developing, producing and selling high performance carbide tools for metalworking.
Also known as: SIMTEK Germany, SIMTEK Group, SIMTEK Präzisionswerkzeuge, SIMTEK Präzisionswerkzeuge GmbH, SIMTEK Turkey, SIMTEK USA, SIMTEK USA Inc.
Registration numbers: HRB 381910 (W)
VAT numbers: DE811639244
Primary location: Mössingen Germany
Associated domains: simcut.eu, simmill.de, simturn.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
22
HIT Score
0.88
Domain
simtek.com

Actual
www.simtek.com

IP
91.250.97.201

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PRIME CARGO - primecargo.dk
  2. SATTA-MATKA.COM - satta-matka.com
  3. EZ MOLD INSPECTIONS - ezmoldinspections.com
  4. WWW.WORDPUBLISH.ORG - wordpublish.org
  5. AMEY - amey.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment