ZHUHAI JINGTE ELECTROMECHANICAL MANUFACTURING

Updated 25 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 12885684/102
Liangang Industrial Area,Hongqi Town,Jinwan District Zhuhai City,Guangdong Province,China 519045
Zhuhai Jingte was founded in 1999, is specialized in machining parts, sheet metal, MIM, mold manufacture and assembly of electronic valves and Diaphragm pumps, plastic products, a global professional services supplier... Jingte is professional machine parts manufacturers, specializing in custom sheet metal and precision components, contact us!
Also known as: Zhuhai Jingte Electromechanical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
Primary location: Zhuhai China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
zhjingte.com

Actual
www.zhjingte.com

IP
163.171.130.143

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment