AKER

Updated 17 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 12989036/89
15757 Pines Blvd Suite 152 Pembroke Pines, FL 33027, USA
Founded in 1990, Aker is a global high-tech company that designs and manufactures wide ranges of frequency control solutions. With technology oriented headquarters based in Taiwan, we provide instant service through our worldwide branches and distribution networks to meet customer satisfaction. Caring about customers' demands, Aker understands the market requirements, enabling it to provide customers overall technical supports - Total Solution... With unique technology, we are always prepared to research and develop innovation where needed. Aside from these great innovative capabilities, Aker strives to be flexible and focused on service, responding quickly and professionally, helping customers innovate and grow their business.
Also known as: AKER TECHNOLOGY, AKER TECHNOLOGY (USA) CORP., AKER TECHNOLOGY CO ., LTD, AKER TECHNOLOGY CO., AKER TECHNOLOGY(SHENZHEN) CO., LTD
Primary location: Pembroke Pines United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
aker.com.tw

Actual
www.aker.com.tw

IP
198.55.121.22

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment