ALFAMARITIME

Updated 24 days ago
  • ID: 12990980/87
P.O.Box 243 85100, Rhodes
Our focus is to take the burden off the crew's shoulders by attending to all details of ground coordination from A to Z. We provide a complete range of services to boats of all sizes,and offer constant and consistent professional services... To us all clients are VIP's! We offer extensive, expert knowledge, reliable advice and friendly assistance. Flight Booking, Ferry Services, Transportation, Tours & Excursions, Accommodation... Founded by a Naval Architect and Marine Engineer, we feel proud that Alfamaritime has blossomed into a professional, international team. We are firmly customer focused and as such strive to ensure that every aspect of your contact with us leaves you utterly satisfied. Alfamaritime offers unrivaled personal service and bright enthusiastic staff. Our office is located right on the Mandraki Harbour in Rhodes to ensure that we are always close at hand for visiting yachts to this beautiful port. Of course our services encompass the whole cruising region of..
Also known as: alfamaritime.net
Primary location: Rhodes France
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
alfamaritime.net

Actual
www.alfamaritime.net

IP
144.76.100.244

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. WEW - wew.de
  2. SEAS - seas.vn
  3. ECOMACCHINE - ecomacchine.it
  4. SEER ASSOCIATES - seerassociates.com
  5. DRAGONWEAR - dragonwear.com
0 comments Add a comment