COMPANY PROFILE-PINGYIN GUANGHUI ALUMINUM INDUSTRY

Updated 17 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 12994264/89
Pingyin Guanghui Industry Aluminum Co., Ltd., located in the sunguan industrial development region, Pinyin County, Shandong Province,and established in 2004, is the high-tech innovative enterprise , which is supported preferably by the local government.With the investment capital 4 million yuan, and located new brand 30000 square meters, the company owns a holding company specializing in foreign trade, two sharing companies who supply raw materials, which forms a complete system of supply, production and sale... Possessing stable and reliable quality, we are looking forward to establish stable and pleasant cooperative relationship with clients in domestic and overseas. We have good quality assurance system for possessing our strict quality management and have got the certificate from ISO9001:2008 International Quality System and SGS certificate.
Also known as: Company Profile-Pingyin Guanghui Aluminum Industry Co., Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
aluminumaker.com

Actual
www.sdlvye.com

IP
122.114.50.141

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment