ALVARUM

Updated 109 days ago
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 12994336/85
12 rue Anselme 93400 Saint Ouen
Alvarum was founded in 2008 with the aim to revolutionize the way non-profits fundraise. Today we are the leader of online fundraising in France, Germany, Holland, Luxembourg, Belgium, and Austria. Over a 1000 charities have raised more than 20 million euros with Alvarum in order to fund their projects... We offer a variety of solutions to meet the needs of every kind of charity: from easy-to-use software solutions all the way to business process outsourcing.
Also known as: Alvarum SAS
Registration numbers: 424 761 419 00045 (W) , 499 694 024 (W)
Primary location: Saint Ouen France
Associated domains: aiderdonner.com, alvarum.fr, alvarum.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
alvarum.com

Actual
en.alvarum.com

IP
91.134.109.13

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

Similar Profiles


  1. CP247.CO.UK - cp247.co.uk
  2. CAMPUS BEST PUBLISHERS - campusbestpublishersltd.com
  3. TIMOTHY WOODMAN - timothygreenflowers.com
  4. OTONOMIS - otonomis.com
  5. WHALEWATCH - whale-watch.org
0 comments Add a comment