ALYORK

Updated 8 days ago
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 12994434/90
9/3 Suadiye, 34740 Istanbul / TURKEY
ALYORK was established in 1991 to take part in the turn-key investment projects of Metal and Energy Sectors as Consultants. Head Office is based in Qormi, MALTA and a Alyork Turkey Office is established in Istanbul, Turkey after receiving some investment and rehabilitation projects in the country.
Also known as: Alyork Engineering & Consultance, Alyork Engineering & Consultance Ltd., Alyork Turkey
Primary location: Istanbul Turkey
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
General
Domain
alyork.com

Actual
www.alyork.com

IP
93.89.224.15

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment