AMPS

Updated 11 days ago
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 12996546/88
ul. Mielczarskiego 47 25-709 Kielce POLAND
AMPS Ltd. Co. is a Polish company established in 2008. We are the first prepaid systems manufacturer in Poland. We are specialized in the design and manufacture of water, electricity, gas, heat and air condition meters. The strong and reputable brand is based on the innovative technology and offering solutions adaptable to our clients' needs. Our main advantages include flexibility in designing and manufacturing easy-to- use and reliable products, cost control and quality policy... Our recent solution is a software capable of controlling the majority of our products, installed on the most popular Android-operated devices.
Also known as: All Meters Prepaid System, AMPS Ltd., AMPS Sp. z o.o.
Primary location: Kielce Poland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Domain
amps.com.pl

Actual
amps.com.pl

IP
85.128.218.89

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment