ARAMOON

Updated 240 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 13001597/86
P.O.BOX 5685, RIYADH - 11432, KINGDOM OF SAUDI ARABIA
International Aramoon Co. Ltd. (IAC) is a pioneer in water network management services using the latest advanced technologies and following IWA standards. IAC is the leading NRW EPC Contractor in Saudi Arabia for intermittent and continuous supply water distribution network management... As a founder and CHAIRMAN of International Aramoon Co. Ltd. (IAC), I assure the readers of IAC's commitment to the highest industry standards and continuous support of its clients beyond the project implementation. We've been established since 1990 with many projects completed that vouches for our continuous professional service to the industry... Eng. Faiz ALELWEET founded International Aramoon Co. Ltd. (IAC) in 1990, as a civil maintenance contractor in Riyadh, Saudi Arabia.
Also known as: Aramoon Pipe Inspection and Rehabilitation LLC, International Aramoon, International Aramoon Co. Ltd.
Primary location: Riyadh Saudi Arabia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Chairman

Founder
Domain
aramoon.com

Actual
www.aramoon.com

IP
67.195.197.75

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. INTERNATIONAL AMERICAN CAPITAL - iamcapital.biz
  2. IAC - iaceng.com
  3. IAC - iacuk.co.uk
  4. IAC ACOUSTICS - iac-acoustics.co.th
  5. DREWARDMANAGEMENT.COM - drewardmanagement.com
0 comments Add a comment